SINGH ASSOCIATES - GST Details - 21AAMFS4089B1ZB
GSTIN 21AAMFS4089B1ZB PAN AAMFS4089B
- Odisha
- Partnership
- Since 01 Jul 2017
SINGH ASSOCIATES, operating under GST number 21AAMFS4089B1ZB, is a Partnership business registered in the state of Odisha, India. The business is legally owned by SINGH ASSOCIATES and has been registered under GST since 01 Jul 2017.
Business Details
- GST Number
- 21AAMFS4089B1ZB
- Business Name
- SINGH ASSOCIATES
- Legal Name
- SINGH ASSOCIATES
- PAN Number
- AAMFS4089B
- Entity Type
- Partnership
- Taxpayer Type
- Regular
- Registration Date
- 01 Jul 2017
- Status
- Active
Address
MOUZA-UMAPADA,JAJPUR ROAD,JAJPUR,UMAPADA,Jajpur, Jajpur, Odisha — 755019
Open in Google MapsJurisdiction
- State Jurisdiction
- N/A
- Central Jurisdiction
- N/A
Nature of Business
- Supplier of Services
Filing History
No recent GSTR-1 or GSTR-3B filings found in the public records.
About GST Number 21AAMFS4089B1ZB
GSTIN 21AAMFS4089B1ZB is registered under the name SINGH ASSOCIATES, owned by SINGH ASSOCIATES, in the Odisha jurisdiction. This GST number is linked to a Partnership entity and has been active since its registration on 01 Jul 2017.
As of now, contact details such as email address, phone number, or customer support information have not been publicly disclosed.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the GST number of SINGH ASSOCIATES?
The GST number of SINGH ASSOCIATES is 21AAMFS4089B1ZB.
Who is the legal name/owner of SINGH ASSOCIATES - 21AAMFS4089B1ZB?
The legal name/owner is SINGH ASSOCIATES.
What is the PAN number of SINGH ASSOCIATES - 21AAMFS4089B1ZB?
The PAN number is AAMFS4089B.
When was GST number 21AAMFS4089B1ZB registered?
It was registered on 01 Jul 2017.
What is the status of GST number 21AAMFS4089B1ZB?
Status: Active.
Where is SINGH ASSOCIATES located?
The registered address is MOUZA-UMAPADA,JAJPUR ROAD,JAJPUR,UMAPADA,Jajpur, Jajpur, Odisha — 755019.
What type of business entity is SINGH ASSOCIATES under GST?
Entity Type: Partnership.
What is the Nature of Business of SINGH ASSOCIATES?
Nature of Business: Supplier of Services.
More GST numbers in Odisha
Is this your business?
Add SINGH ASSOCIATES to GetBusiness for free. Show your verified GST badge, photos, timings and get customer enquiries.



