KATHA A TALE OF WEAVES - GST Details - 19ABBFK9537C1Z8
GSTIN 19ABBFK9537C1Z8 PAN ABBFK9537C
- West Bengal
- Partnership
- Since 05 Nov 2024
KATHA A TALE OF WEAVES, operating under GST number 19ABBFK9537C1Z8, is a Partnership business registered in the state of West Bengal, India. The business is legally owned by KATHA A TALE OF WEAVES and has been registered under GST since 05 Nov 2024.
Business Details
- GST Number
- 19ABBFK9537C1Z8
- Business Name
- KATHA A TALE OF WEAVES
- Legal Name
- KATHA A TALE OF WEAVES
- PAN Number
- ABBFK9537C
- Entity Type
- Partnership
- Taxpayer Type
- Regular
- Registration Date
- 05 Nov 2024
- Status
- Active
Address
GROUND FLOOR,AG-00071,Canal Side Road,Bidhan Nagar,Block AG,North Twenty Four Parganas, North Twenty Four Parganas, West Bengal — 700091
Open in Google MapsJurisdiction
- State Jurisdiction
- N/A
- Central Jurisdiction
- N/A
Nature of Business
- Wholesale Business
- Retail Business
Filing History
No recent GSTR-1 or GSTR-3B filings found in the public records.
About GST Number 19ABBFK9537C1Z8
GSTIN 19ABBFK9537C1Z8 is registered under the name KATHA A TALE OF WEAVES, owned by KATHA A TALE OF WEAVES, in the West Bengal jurisdiction. This GST number is linked to a Partnership entity and has been active since its registration on 05 Nov 2024.
As of now, contact details such as email address, phone number, or customer support information have not been publicly disclosed.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the GST number of KATHA A TALE OF WEAVES?
The GST number of KATHA A TALE OF WEAVES is 19ABBFK9537C1Z8.
Who is the legal name/owner of KATHA A TALE OF WEAVES - 19ABBFK9537C1Z8?
The legal name/owner is KATHA A TALE OF WEAVES.
What is the PAN number of KATHA A TALE OF WEAVES - 19ABBFK9537C1Z8?
The PAN number is ABBFK9537C.
When was GST number 19ABBFK9537C1Z8 registered?
It was registered on 05 Nov 2024.
What is the status of GST number 19ABBFK9537C1Z8?
Status: Active.
Where is KATHA A TALE OF WEAVES located?
The registered address is GROUND FLOOR,AG-00071,Canal Side Road,Bidhan Nagar,Block AG,North Twenty Four Parganas, North Twenty Four Parganas, West Bengal — 700091.
What type of business entity is KATHA A TALE OF WEAVES under GST?
Entity Type: Partnership.
What is the Nature of Business of KATHA A TALE OF WEAVES?
Nature of Business: Wholesale Business, Retail Business.
More GST numbers in West Bengal
Is this your business?
Add KATHA A TALE OF WEAVES to GetBusiness for free. Show your verified GST badge, photos, timings and get customer enquiries.



